|
JORNADA 1 07/09/08 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
1 - 4 |
Juventud Estadio |
S.D. La Corredoria |
1 - 0 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
C.D. La Manjoya |
0 - 1 |
Oviedo 06 |
C.D. Vallobín |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
C.D. San Francisco |
1 - 0 |
Grisú C.F. |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
0 - 5 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
C.D. Grujoan |
2 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
Real Juvencia |
5 - 1 |
Peña O. Berto |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
5 - 1 |
C.F. Masaveu |
|
JORNADA 18 11/01/09 |
Juventud Estadio |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
3 - 2 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
Oviedo 06 |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Vallobín |
Grisú C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Francisco |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
3 - 2 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
Prados San Julián |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Grujoan |
Peña O. Berto |
0 - 1 |
Real Juvencia |
C.F. Masaveu |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 2 14/09/08 |
Juventud Estadio |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
Oviedo 06 |
1 - 0 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
Grisú C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Vallobín |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Francisco |
Prados San Julián |
6 - 0 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
Peña O. Berto |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Grujoan |
C.F. Masaveu |
0 - 4 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 19 18/01/09 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
2 - 5 |
Juventud Estadio |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
3 - 5 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
S.D. La Corredoria |
1 - 0 |
Oviedo 06 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 1 |
Grisú C.F. |
C.D. San Francisco |
2 - 1 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
2 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
C.D. Grujoan |
6 - 1 |
Peña O. Berto |
Real Juvencia |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Masaveu |
|
JORNADA 3 21/09/08 |
Juventud Estadio |
1 - 1 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
0 - 1 |
Oviedo 06 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
2 - 0 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
C.D. La Manjoya |
2 - 0 |
Grisú C.F. |
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 4 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
C.D. San Francisco |
4 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
1 - 2 |
Peña O. Berto |
C.D. Grujoan |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Masaveu |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
0 - 0 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 20 25/01/09 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
2 - 4 |
Juventud Estadio |
Oviedo 06 |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
Grisú C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Vallobín |
Prados San Julián |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Francisco |
Peña O. Berto |
2 - 2 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
C.F. Masaveu |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Grujoan |
Real Juvencia |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 4 28/09/08 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
Oviedo 06 |
0 - 3 |
Juventud Estadio |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
Grisú C.F. |
1 - 4 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
3 - 2 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
Prados San Julián |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Vallobín |
Peña O. Berto |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Francisco |
C.F. Masaveu |
2 - 4 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
Real Juvencia |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Grujoan |
|
JORNADA 21 01/02/09 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
1 - 4 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
Juventud Estadio |
3 - 0 |
Oviedo 06 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
3 - 6 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
S.D. La Corredoria |
0 - 1 |
Grisú C.F. |
C.D. La Manjoya |
3 - 2 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 0 |
Prados San Julián |
C.D. San Francisco |
1 - 1 |
Peña O. Berto |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Masaveu |
C.D. Grujoan |
0 - 0 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 5 05/10/08 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
6 - 0 |
Oviedo 06 |
Juventud Estadio |
1 - 5 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
0 - 1 |
Grisú C.F. |
S.D. La Corredoria |
2 - 1 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
C.D. La Manjoya |
2 - 3 |
Prados San Julián |
C.D. Vallobín |
5 - 0 |
Peña O. Berto |
C.D. San Francisco |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Masaveu |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
1 - 2 |
Real Juvencia |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Grujoan |
|
JORNADA 22 08/02/09 |
Oviedo 06 |
0 - 4 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Estadio |
Grisú C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
2 - 3 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
Prados San Julián |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
Peña O. Berto |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Vallobín |
C.F. Masaveu |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Francisco |
Real Juvencia |
3 - 1 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
C.D. Grujoan |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 6 12/10/08 |
Oviedo 06 |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
5 - 2 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
Grisú C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Juventud Estadio |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
6 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
Prados San Julián |
0 - 1 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
Peña O. Berto |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
C.F. Masaveu |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Vallobín |
Real Juvencia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Francisco |
C.D. Grujoan |
5 - 1 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
|
JORNADA 23 15/02/09 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
3 - 1 |
Oviedo 06 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
0 - 3 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
Juventud Estadio |
3 - 0 |
Grisú C.F. |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
5 - 5 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
S.D. La Corredoria |
4 - 0 |
Prados San Julián |
C.D. La Manjoya |
2 - 2 |
Peña O. Berto |
C.D. Vallobín |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Masaveu |
C.D. San Francisco |
1 - 1 |
Real Juvencia |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Grujoan |
|
JORNADA 7 19/10/08 |
Oviedo 06 |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
2 - 1 |
Grisú C.F. |
Juventud Estadio |
1 - 2 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
0 - 5 |
Prados San Julián |
S.D. La Corredoria |
8 - 0 |
Peña O. Berto |
C.D. La Manjoya |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Masaveu |
C.D. Vallobín |
1 - 0 |
Real Juvencia |
C.D. San Francisco |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Grujoan |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
5 - 2 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
|
JORNADA 24 22/02/09 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
2 - 1 |
Oviedo 06 |
Grisú C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Estadio |
Prados San Julián |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
Peña O. Berto |
1 - 5 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
C.F. Masaveu |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
Real Juvencia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Vallobín |
C.D. Grujoan |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Francisco |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 8 26/10/08 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
Grisú C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Oviedo 06 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
Prados San Julián |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Estadio |
Peña O. Berto |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
C.F. Masaveu |
1 - 4 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
Real Juvencia |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
C.D. Grujoan |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Vallobín |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Francisco |
|
JORNADA 25 01/03/09 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
0 - 0 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
Oviedo 06 |
1 - 2 |
Grisú C.F. |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
5 - 0 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
Juventud Estadio |
2 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
3 - 0 |
Peña O. Berto |
S.D. La Corredoria |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Masaveu |
C.D. La Manjoya |
2 - 3 |
Real Juvencia |
C.D. Vallobín |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Grujoan |
C.D. San Francisco |
3 - 2 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
|
JORNADA 9 02/11/08 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
3 - 2 |
Grisú C.F. |
Oviedo 06 |
1 - 2 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
3 - 0 |
Prados San Julián |
Juventud Estadio |
5 - 0 |
Peña O. Berto |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Masaveu |
S.D. La Corredoria |
1 - 1 |
Real Juvencia |
C.D. La Manjoya |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Grujoan |
C.D. Vallobín |
1 - 0 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Francisco |
|
JORNADA 26 08/03/09 |
Grisú C.F. |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
2 - 1 |
Oviedo 06 |
Prados San Julián |
0 - 9 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
Peña O. Berto |
0 - 8 |
Juventud Estadio |
C.F. Masaveu |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
Real Juvencia |
1 - 2 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
C.D. Grujoan |
5 - 2 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Vallobín |
C.D. San Francisco |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 10 09/11/08 |
Grisú C.F. |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
1 - 4 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
Prados San Julián |
5 - 1 |
Oviedo 06 |
Peña O. Berto |
0 - 6 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
C.F. Masaveu |
0 - 6 |
Juventud Estadio |
Real Juvencia |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
C.D. Grujoan |
1 - 1 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
C.D. San Francisco |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Vallobín |
|
JORNADA 27 15/03/09 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
0 - 1 |
Grisú C.F. |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
3 - 0 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
Oviedo 06 |
0 - 0 |
Prados San Julián |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
6 - 0 |
Peña O. Berto |
Juventud Estadio |
11 - 1 |
C.F. Masaveu |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
3 - 2 |
Real Juvencia |
S.D. La Corredoria |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Grujoan |
C.D. La Manjoya |
3 - 2 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
C.D. Vallobín |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Francisco |
|
JORNADA 11 16/11/08 |
Grisú C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
2 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
Oviedo 06 |
4 - 0 |
Peña O. Berto |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Masaveu |
Juventud Estadio |
4 - 1 |
Real Juvencia |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Grujoan |
S.D. La Corredoria |
1 - 0 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
C.D. La Manjoya |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Francisco |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Vallobín |
|
JORNADA 28 22/03/09 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
1 - 2 |
Grisú C.F. |
Prados San Julián |
2 - 4 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
Peña O. Berto |
1 - 2 |
Oviedo 06 |
C.F. Masaveu |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
Real Juvencia |
0 - 1 |
Juventud Estadio |
C.D. Grujoan |
6 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
2 - 3 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
C.D. San Francisco |
6 - 1 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
C.D. Vallobín |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 12 23/11/08 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
Prados San Julián |
2 - 2 |
Grisú C.F. |
Peña O. Berto |
0 - 4 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
C.F. Masaveu |
1 - 2 |
Oviedo 06 |
Real Juvencia |
4 - 1 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
C.D. Grujoan |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Estadio |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
C.D. San Francisco |
0 - 0 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
C.D. Vallobín |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 29 29/03/09 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
4 - 2 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
Grisú C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
3 - 1 |
Peña O. Berto |
Oviedo 06 |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Masaveu |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
4 - 5 |
Real Juvencia |
Juventud Estadio |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Grujoan |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
6 - 4 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
S.D. La Corredoria |
5 - 1 |
C.D. San Francisco |
C.D. La Manjoya |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Vallobín |
|
JORNADA 13 30/11/08 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
3 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
Grisú C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Peña O. Berto |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Masaveu |
Oviedo 06 |
3 - 1 |
Real Juvencia |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Grujoan |
Juventud Estadio |
4 - 1 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
0 - 6 |
C.D. San Francisco |
S.D. La Corredoria |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Vallobín |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
5 - 2 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 30 05/04/09 |
Prados San Julián |
4 - 2 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
Peña O. Berto |
0 - 0 |
Grisú C.F. |
C.F. Masaveu |
1 - 5 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
Real Juvencia |
7 - 0 |
Oviedo 06 |
C.D. Grujoan |
2 - 3 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
2 - 7 |
Juventud Estadio |
C.D. San Francisco |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
C.D. Vallobín |
0 - 5 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
C.D. La Manjoya |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 14 07/12/08 |
Prados San Julián |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
Peña O. Berto |
5 - 4 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
C.F. Masaveu |
2 - 4 |
Grisú C.F. |
Real Juvencia |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
C.D. Grujoan |
1 - 0 |
Oviedo 06 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
2 - 11 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
C.D. San Francisco |
0 - 2 |
Juventud Estadio |
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
C.D. La Manjoya |
2 - 4 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
|
JORNADA 31 19/04/09 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
4 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
7 - 3 |
Peña O. Berto |
Grisú C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Masaveu |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
3 - 4 |
Real Juvencia |
Oviedo 06 |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Grujoan |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
7 - 2 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
Juventud Estadio |
4 - 3 |
C.D. San Francisco |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Vallobín |
S.D. La Corredoria |
8 - 0 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 15 14/12/08 |
Prados San Julián |
0 - 0 |
Peña O. Berto |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
7 - 3 |
C.F. Masaveu |
Grisú C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Real Juvencia |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Grujoan |
Oviedo 06 |
2 - 1 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Francisco |
Juventud Estadio |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Vallobín |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
1 - 3 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
0 - 1 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
|
JORNADA 32 26/04/09 |
Peña O. Berto |
7 - 0 |
Prados San Julián |
C.F. Masaveu |
1 - 3 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
Real Juvencia |
1 - 0 |
Grisú C.F. |
C.D. Grujoan |
2 - 0 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
1 - 3 |
Oviedo 06 |
C.D. San Francisco |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
C.D. Vallobín |
1 - 3 |
Juventud Estadio |
C.D. La Manjoya |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
S.D. La Corredoria |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 16 21/12/08 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
2 - 2 |
Peña O. Berto |
C.F. Masaveu |
3 - 3 |
Prados San Julián |
Real Juvencia |
1 - 2 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
C.D. Grujoan |
3 - 1 |
Grisú C.F. |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
0 - 8 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
C.D. San Francisco |
0 - 0 |
Oviedo 06 |
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 4 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
C.D. La Manjoya |
1 - 0 |
Juventud Estadio |
S.D. La Corredoria |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
|
JORNADA 33 03/05/09 |
Peña O. Berto |
3 - 4 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
Prados San Julián |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Masaveu |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
2 - 7 |
Real Juvencia |
Grisú C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Grujoan |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
4 - 0 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
Oviedo 06 |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San Francisco |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Vallobín |
Juventud Estadio |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
1 - 2 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
|
JORNADA 17 04/01/09 |
Peña O. Berto |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Masaveu |
Prados San Julián |
1 - 4 |
Real Juvencia |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Grujoan |
Grisú C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San Francisco |
Oviedo 06 |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vallobín |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
6 - 0 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
Juventud Estadio |
3 - 1 |
S.D. La Corredoria |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 34 10/05/09 |
C.F. Masaveu |
- |
Peña O. Berto |
Real Juvencia |
5 - 1 |
Prados San Julián |
C.D. Grujoan |
3 - 1 |
Los Arcos-Campillín |
Stiaua d´Asturies |
0 - 2 |
Grisú C.F. |
C.D. San Francisco |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan L.C. |
C.D. Vallobín |
1 - 5 |
Oviedo 06 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San Claudio "B" |
S.D. La Corredoria |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Estadio |
A.D. Guillén Lafuerza |
7 - 2 |
S.D. Colloto "B" |
|